ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 8102009
nr 810 2009
Kjell Strandqvist
(f. 1944), Sverige
6 parts, Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Helmtrud Nyström + Madeleine Pyk + Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), 128/220, signed, sheet: 50x70,
ART PORTFOLIO (F), 6 st, Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Helmtrud Nyström + Madeleine Pyk + Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), 128/220, signerade, bladets mått: 50x70
Kjell Strandqvist, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1944.
2200
SEK 1300
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:05:12
11/1 15:47:40
1.200 kr
25/2 19:00:12
- Thema-auction
Kjell Strandqvist
Read more about Kjell Strandqvist